SL

Name

Education & Experience

Department of Sales & Marketing

1

Md. Shahab Uddin

B.S.S and 20 years experience in Sales & Marketing.

2

Md. Aminur Islam

M.A and 16 years experience in Sales & Marketing.

3

Md. Abdus Satter

Diploma Engineer and 18 years experience on renewable energy and Sales & Marketing.

4

Md. Zobair Ahmed Shiplu

B.B.A and 9 years experience in Sales & Marketing.

5

Md. Hasanuzzaman

B.Sc. Engineer and 07 years experience in Sales, Marketing and Tender works.

6

Mr. Sohel Ahmad

H.S.C and 06 year experience in Sales & Marketing.

7

Mr. Rasel Miah

B.Sc Engineer and 04 year experience on renewable energy.

8

Md. Intajur Rahman

M.S.S and 03 years experience in the field of customer service.

Department of Admin, Accounts & Store

9

Md. Ripon Hossain

M.B.S and 12 years experience in office management & IT

10

M.A.H. Jehad

B.A (Pass) and 17 years experience in IT

11

Md. Mazharul Islam

B.B.A and 04 years Experience in Finance

12

Md. Sultan Mahmud

M.Sc and 03 years Experience in Procurement, Store and Finance.

13

Taposhi Payel Geeti

BA and 06 years experience in the office management

14

Md. Masud Rana

BSS and 03 months experience in Finance

Department of Production & Service

15

Mr. Kingshuk Saha

Diploma Engineer and 24 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

16

Md. Abdullah

B.Sc. Engineer and 07 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

17

Md. Abu Hanif (Mintu)

Diploma Engineer and 12 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

18

Md. Mahadi Hasan

Diploma in Engineering and 05 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

19

Mrs. Khadiza

SSC and 12 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

20

Md. Fazlul Haque

HSC and 12 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

21

Mr. Sujon Roy

SSC and 17 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

22

Md. Jahangir Alom Wahid

SSC and 03 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

23

Md. Harunnur Rashid (Sumon)

Class VIII and 12 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

24

Md. Sharif Miazi

SSC and 11 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

25

Mr. Jogodish Chandra

Egiht and 10 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

26

Hasan Jomaddar Juwel

SSC and 04 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

27

Md. Ridoy Mia

Class VIII and 03 years experience in Office support

28         

Mrs. Rizia Begum

03 years experience on Office support

 

 

List of Employees (Factory):

 

SL

Name

Education & Experience

1.            

Md. Jamal Uddin Khan

SSC and 25 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

Md. Anwar Hossain Mondol

SSC and 16 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

3.            

Md. Golap Miah

Class X and 17 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

4.            

Md. Hamid Molla

Class VIII and 09 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

5.            

Md. Alamgir Habib

SSC and 4 year experience on renewable energy and power electronics

6.            

Md. Shohag Khan

SSC and 08 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

7.            

Md. Samim

Class V and 03 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

8.            

Md. Babul Prodenia

Class VIII and 11 years experience in Security Section

9.            

Md. Hossen Ali

Class VIII and 12 years experience on Caretaker

10.          

Mrs. Morzina Begum

Class V pass and 12 year experience on Cook

11.          

Md. Mustafizur Rahman

Diploma in Engineering and 01 year experience on renewable energy and power electronics

Md. Ripon Khan

Class VIII and 15 years experience in Security Section

13.          

Md. Titash Miah

HSC and 01 year experience on renewable energy and power electronics

14.          

Md. Mozahid Hossain

Diploma in Engineering and 01 year experience on renewable energy and power electronics

15.          

Md. Shahidul Islam

Diploma in Engineering and 06 years experience on renewable energy and power electronics

16.          

Md. Bahadur Rahman

Diploma in Engineering and 01 year experience on renewable energy and power electronics

17.          

AKM Jafor Iqbal

Diploma in Engineering and 01 year experience on renewable energy and power electronics

18.          

Abdulla Al Mamun

Diploma in Engineering and 01 year experience on renewable energy and power electronics

19.          

Md. Jakaria

Diploma in Engineering and 01 year experience on renewable energy and power electronics

20.          

Md. Shahadat Hossen

Diploma in Engineering and 01 year experience on renewable energy and power electronics

21.          

Mehedy Hasan

B.Sc Engineering and 01 year experience on renewable energy and power electronics

22.          

Md. Hanif

Class VIII and 01 year experience on renewable energy and power electronics

23.          

Mr. Badal

Diploma in Engineering

24.          

Md. Golam Murshid

HSC

25.          

Mehedy Hasan-OB

Office Suppport

26.          

Md. Tasdikul Alam

Diploma in Engineering

27.          

Nur Ali

 

28.          

Ripon

Diploma in Engineering

29.          

Mr. George Toppo

Painter

30.          

Shorifa

Class V pass and 12 year experience on Cook

31.          

Mr. Nirmesh Kumar

SSC

32.          

Md. Fazlul Haque

Dakhil

33.          

Md. Istiak

B.Sc (EEE)

34.          

Md. Nabir Hossain

Dakhil

35.          

Md. Abu Naim

SSC

36.          

Md. Suman

SSC

37.          

Mr. Rakib Hasan

Diploma in Engineering

38.          

Asadujjaman

Diploma in Engineering

39.          

Md. Uzzal Mollah

SSC

40.          

Md. Sohan Molla

SSC

41.          

Mr. Sanjoy kumar Das

Diploma in Engineering

42.          

Md. Sadequr Rahman

HSC

43.          

Md. Rabiul Islam Khan Sabbir

Diploma in Engineering

44.          

Md. Salman Shah

Diploma in Engineering

45.          

Md. Didar Khan

Diploma in Engineering

46.          

Md. Shamim Hossain

SSC

47.          

Md. Belayet Hossain

Diploma in Engineering

48.          

Md. Sazzad Hossain

HSC

49.          

Md. Badol Hossain

Diploma in Engineering

50.          

Mrs. Hasna Begum

 Cook

51.          

Md. Abul Kalam

Diploma in Engineering

Last updated on 18-01-2018